• Skybet Championship

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 Brighton & Hove Albion23156238142451
    2 Newcastle United15111332122034
    3 Huddersfield Town159151617-128
    4 Norwich City158342624227
    5 Bristol City FC167362319424
    6 Birmingham City166642119224
    7 Sheffield Wednesday157351617-124
    View League Table